zeppelin4life (zeppelin4life) wrote,
zeppelin4life
zeppelin4life

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Hmmm

Interesting lately..me n melissa are going out, thats kinda cute..no its cool..and im so obsessed with music...I have 53 pages of that sheet music downstairs and 2100 hours of music on my computer...sickos. anyway, peeps went to phish and I didnt go, but in a way I couldnt because I was working, even tho I wanted to go. aw well..gotta save up for new studio monitors anyway..Mackie HR824s..$900 a piece and I need two..good luck 2 me..

I gotta go, im going to dans with melissa

ttyl

Davay
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments